Watch My 20th Twenty online free

My 20th Twenty

Other name: My X Twenty , Seunaui Xgateunmusal , My X-Like 20

Country: South Korea

Genres: Asian Music Drama

Date aired: Apr 21, 2023 - May 27, 2023

Status: Completed

Views: 6,813

Summary:

So Won was born in 1981, so she should be in her forties now, but when she became twenty in 2000, she encountered a witch by chance. So Won was cursed by the witch because she turned down her favour. The curse was "to live as a twenty-year-old woman for the rest of her life." At first, she thinks it will be a blessing but soon suffers from the pain of losing her beloved ones and making no progress. One day, So Won happens to spot the witch in a photo, so she heads to the resort in the photo's backdrop. To lift the curse, she sneaks in as a resort staff and meets Kang Hyun and Sang Wook there.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

my 20th twenty kissasian, kissasian my 20th twenty, watch my 20th twenty online free

This page looks better in the app