Watch Drama by Yoon So Hee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon So Hee

Name: Yoon So Hee
Native name: 윤소희
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 7, 1993

Yoon So Hee is a South Korean actress. She began her career in the 2013 drama Knife and Flower. She is a student enrolled in one of prestigious colleges in South Korea, KAIST University. Yoon has made her appearance on tvN “Hit the S Style,” where campus style icons were featured. Yoon also starred in Exo's Growl Music Video (Drama Version).