Watch Drama by Sometani Shota Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sometani Shota

Name: Sometani Shota
Native name: 染谷将太
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 3, 1992