Watch Drama by Rain Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Rain

Name: Rain
Native name: 비
Given name: Jung Ji Hun
Also Known as: Bi; Bi Rain; 정지훈;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 25, 1982

Jung Ji Hoon, better known by his stage name Rain, is a South Korean singer, actor, songwriter, dancer, model, producer and designer. Rain's musical career includes seven albums (six Korean, one Japanese), 19 singles and numerous concert tours around the world. His acting career began in 2003, when he won the KBS Best New Actor award for his role in the drama Sang Doo! Let's Go To School. Rain has also acted in the American films Speed Racer and Ninja Assassin, the latter of which made him the first Korean to win an MTV award.