Watch Drama by Nishii Yukito Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nishii Yukito

Name: Nishii Yukito
Native name: 西井幸人
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 14, 1995

In May 2008, he won the Semi-Grand Prix in the fifth audition of the D-Boys, a young male actors group under the management of Watanabe Entertainment. He performed in a movie called Confession, which was released June 5, 2010.