Watch Drama by Moto Fuyuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Moto Fuyuki

Name: Moto Fuyuki
Native name: モト冬樹
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 5, 1951