Watch Drama by Liu Kai Chi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Liu Kai Chi

Name: Liu Kai Chi
Native name: 廖啟智
Also Known as: 智叔
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: April 7, 1954