Watch Drama by Lin Mei Xiu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lin Mei Xiu

Name: Lin Mei Xiu
Native name: 林美秀
Also Known as: Lin Mei Shiu; Lin Mei Hsiu
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 6, 1967

Lin Mei Xiu is a Taiwanese actress, born on June 6, 1967.
She has starred in several TV dramas and won the 40th Golden Horse Award as Best Supporting Actress for the movie "Comes the Black Dog", in 2004.
[dramawiki]