Watch Drama by Lee Ki Woo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Ki Woo

Name: Lee Ki Woo
Native name: 이기우
Also Known as: Lee Gi Wu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 23, 1981

Lee Ki Woo is a South Korean actor, born on October 23, 1981.
He attended Dankook University and was a Management major.
He's represented by Talent Agency S Plus Entertainment.