Watch Drama by Koizumi Kotaro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Koizumi Kotaro

Name: Koizumi Kotaro
Native name: 小泉孝太郎
Given name: Koizumi Kōtarō
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 10, 1978

Born July 10, 1978 in Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture, is a Japanese actor and the eldest son of the former Japanese Prime Minister, Junichiro Koizumi, and Kayoko Miyamoto.