Watch Drama by Kim Jong Kook Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Jong Kook

Name: Kim Jong Kook
Native name: 김종국
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 25, 1976

Kim Jong Kook is a South Korean singer and TV personality. He was initially part of the Korean duo Turbo, later pursuing a successful career as a solo artist. Apart from being a 3 Daesang Award Winner Singer, he also participates actively in many variety shows including X-man, Running Man, Family Outing, and Escaping Crisis No. 1.