Watch Drama by Kang Samuel Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Samuel

Name: Kang Samuel
Native name: 사무엘 강
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 4, 1969