Watch Drama by Jo Han Sun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jo Han Sun

Name: Jo Han Sun
Native name: 조한선
Also Known as: Jo Han Seon ; Jo Han-sun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 17, 1981

Jo Han-seon (Hangul: 조한선) (born June 17, 1981) is a South Korean actor who started his movie career with Temptation of Wolves (2004). He then played in The Invincible (2010), a remake of the Hong Kong classic Better Tomorrow.
Jo married his girlfriend on January 9, 2009.