Watch Drama by Jo Dong Hyeok Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jo Dong Hyeok

Name: Jo Dong Hyeok
Native name: 조동혁
Also Known as: Jo Dong Hyuk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 11, 1977

Jo Dong Hyuk (조동혁) (born 11 December 1977) is South Korean actor and model who made his debut for Make It Big (2002) and followed by erotic films Hypnotized (2004) and The Inimate (2005).
Jo started television series and returned to silver screen for Searching for the Elephant (2009) with Jang Hyuk and Lee Sang-woo in 2011. He started KBS television series Brain when he played Seo Joon-Suk, a brilliant doctor who come from family of doctors who had feelings for Yoon Ji-hye (Choi Jung-won) and love rival of Lee Kang-hoon (Shin Ha-kyun).