Watch Drama by Huang Alien Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Huang Alien

Name: Huang Alien
Native name: 黃鴻升
Given name: Huang Hong Sheng
Also Known as: Xiao Gui; Huang Hong Sheng; 小鬼
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 28, 1983