Watch Drama by Hamada Gaku Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hamada Gaku

Name: Hamada Gaku
Native name: 濱田岳
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 28, 1988

Gaku Hamada (born Tokyo, 28 June 1988) is a Japanese film and television actor. He was a regular cast member of Fuji TV's Operation Love, appearing in all 11 episodes aired (2007), and the 2008 special, and garnering an award for his role (see below). He has also made numerous other TV appearances.