Watch Most Popular Drama by Cha Soo Yeon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Cha Soo Yeon

Name: Cha Soo Yeon
Native name: 차수연
Also Known as: Cha Soo Yun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 15, 1981

Cha Soo Yeon is a South Korean actress, active since 2004. She is best known for her leading role in the 2008 film 'Beautiful'.