Watch Latest Update Drama by Yum Jung Ah Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yum Jung Ah

Name: Yum Jung Ah
Native name: 염정아
Also Known as: Yeom Jeong-ah
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 28, 1972

Yeom Jeong-ah (born July 28, 1972 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean actress.
She attended JoongAng University.

Awards:
2007 Baeksang Arts Awards: Best Actress (The Old Garden)
2004 Blue Dragon Film Awards: Best Supporting Actress (The Big Swindle)
2004 Korean Critics' Choice Awards: Best Actress (The Big Swindle)
2003 Brussels International Fantastic Film Festival: Best Supporting Actress (A Tale of Two Sisters)
1998 KBS Drama Awards: Best Actress, Excellence Award
1992 Miss International pageant: Second Runner-up, Miss Photogenic Award
1991 Miss Korea pageant: First Runner-up, Miss Photogenic Award