Watch Drama by Yuen Kathy Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yuen Kathy

Name: Yuen Kathy
Native name: 湯怡
Given name: Yuen Ka Yee
Also Known as: Kathy Tong Ka Yee Yuen; Tang Yi; Tong Yee;
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: October 17, 1988

Yuen Kathy signed under the Emperor Entertainment Group label. She attend to be a Beauty Cook is discovered to make a contract to become an artist