Watch Drama by Yo Kimiko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yo Kimiko

Name: Yo Kimiko
Native name: 余 貴美子
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 12, 1956

Kimiko Yo (余 貴美子, Yo Kimiko, born 12 May 1956 in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress. She was given Best Supporting Actress awards at the 2004 and the 2009 Yokohama Film Festival ceremonies. She won the award for best supporting actress at the 32nd and at the 33rd Japan Academy Prize for Departures and Dear Doctor respectively.