Watch Drama by Ueno Natsuhi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ueno Natsuhi

Name: Ueno Natsuhi
Native name: 上野なつひ (うえの なつひ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 13, 1985

Ueno Natsuhi is a Japanese actress, born in Kichijoji, Musashino, Tokyo, on July 13, 1985.
She attended Sunrise High School and debuted in 2001 with a minor role in the drama R-17.
[Dramawiki]