Watch Drama by Song Ha Yoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Song Ha Yoon

Name: Song Ha Yoon
Native name: 송하윤
Given name: Kim Mi Seon
Also Known as: Kim Byul
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 2, 1986

Kim Byul, real name Kim Mi Seon, is a South Korean actress and model, born on December 2, 1986.
She debuted in 2003, in the KBS2 drama Sang Doo, Let's go to School, alongside Bi Rain and Gong Hyo Jin.
She's mostly known for the main role of Kim Byeol in the movie Baby & I with Jang Geun Suk.
[dramawiki]
Song Ha Yoon debuted under the stage name Kim Byul, but began using her current stage name in 2012.