Watch Drama by Ryu Deok Hwan Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ryu Deok Hwan

Name: Ryu Deok Hwan
Native name: 류덕환
Also Known as: Ryoo Duk Hwan; Ryoo Deok Hwan; Ryu Duk Hwan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 12, 1987

He was nominated for the 2007 Asia Pacific Screen Award Best Performance by an Actor for Like a Virgin. Ryu Deok Hwan also lent his voice to the animated Korean "Earth Rep Rolling Star" (2010).