Watch Drama by Paw Hee Ching Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Paw Hee Ching

Name: Paw Hee Ching
Native name: 鮑起靜
Also Known as: Nina Paw ; Nina Paw Hee Ching
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: July 20, 1949