Watch Drama by Park Young Kyu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Young Kyu

Name: Park Young Kyu
Native name: 박영규
Also Known as: Park Yeong Gyu ; Bak Yeong-gyu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 28, 1953

Park Yeong-gyu, born 28 October 1953 in Seoul, is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his roles in Attack the Gas Station, in which he plays the owner of the titular gas station, and Lightereul Kyeora, in which he plays a corrupt politician.
He has been active on screen since 1976.