Watch Drama by Moon Jun Hui Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Moon Jun Hui

Name: Moon Jun Hui
Native name: 文俊辉
Given name: Wen Jun Hui
Also Known as: 문준휘; Wen Jerry;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: June 10, 1996

Wen Junhui is a Chinese singer, actor and martial artist. He is a member of the South Korean group SEVENTEEN which debuted on May 29, 2015, under Pledis Entertainment . He is the second member to confirm that he will debut with "Seventeen ". Before going to the agency PLEDIS Entertainment, he went to SM Entertainment for an audition, but they did not accept people at his young age. He began acting when he was 3 years old. He has appeared in several movies and TV shows like: 'The Legend Is Born: Ip Man', 'The Pye Dog’, ‘Children’s War’ and ' My Mother'. He has played a character named Xiodegula in a Chinese web drama called ‘Intouchable’ in 2015. He moved to Korea after having a bit of acting experience in China. He plays the piano and read books in his free time, but also acts as a child of that age.