Watch Drama by Masuoka Toru Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Masuoka Toru

Name: Masuoka Toru
Native name: 益岡徹
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 23, 1956