Watch Drama by Lee Seung Yub Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Seung Yub

Name: Lee Seung Yub
Native name: 이승엽
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 23, 1994

A member of kpop boy group A-jax