Watch Drama by Lee Sang Hoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Sang Hoon

Name: Lee Sang Hoon
Native name: 이상훈
Given name: Lee Sang Hoon
Also Known as: Lee Sang Hun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1967