Watch Drama by Korechika Atsushi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Korechika Atsushi

Name: Korechika Atsushi
Native name: 是近敦之
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 5, 1978