Watch Drama by Kim Ji Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Ji Won

Name: Kim Ji Won
Native name: 김지원
Given name: Kim Ji Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 19, 1992

Kim Ji Won is a South Korean actress. In 2012, Kim performed in the new Korean drama To the Beautiful You as Seol Han Na.