Watch Drama by Katori Shingo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Katori Shingo

Name: Katori Shingo
Native name: 香取慎吾
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 31, 1977

43rd Television Drama Academy Awards: Best Actor for Shinsengumi (2005)
8th Nikkan Sports Drama Award: Best Leading Actor for Shinsengumi (2005)
JPOP group: SMAP