Watch New Drama by Jung Eugene Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Eugene

Name: Jung Eugene
Native name: 정유진
Also Known as: Jeong Yoo Jin; Jung Yoo Jin; Jeong Yu Jin;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 19, 1989

Jeong Yoo Jin is a South Korean actress and model. She modeled fashion for brand like Louis Vuitton, Fendi, Chanel, Marc Jacobs, and DKNY. She was also a magazine model for Vogue, Marie Claire, and Cosmopolitan.