Watch Drama by Jun Yang Ja Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jun Yang Ja

Name: Jun Yang Ja
Native name: 전양자
Given name: Kim Kyung Sook
Also Known as: Jeon Yang Ja
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 20, 1942