Watch Drama by Ito Hideaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ito Hideaki

Name: Ito Hideaki
Native name: 伊藤英明
Also Known as: Itou Hideaki
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 3, 1975

He was born in Gifu and has a younger sister. He enjoys riding, diving, skiing, and snowboarding in his spare time.