Watch New Drama by Iitoyo Marie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Iitoyo Marie

Name: Iitoyo Marie
Native name: 飯豊まりえ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 5, 1998

Iitoyo Marie is a Japanese actress and fashion model. In Super Sentai, she played Yayoi Ulshade in Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger.