Watch Drama by Hu Jun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hu Jun

Name: Hu Jun
Native name: 胡军
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: March 18, 1968

Hu Jun is a Chinese actor of Manchu anchestry, best known for playing dramatic roles in various films and television series. ~~~
Film and TV Awards:
25th Hong Kong Film Awards
Nominee - Best Supporting Actor - Hu Jun - Everlasting Regret ~~
21st Hong Kong Film Awards
Nominee - Best Actor -Hu Jun - Lan Yu ~~
45th Golden Horse Awards
Nominee - Best Supporting Actor - Hu Jun - Red Cliff ~~
38th Golden Horse Awards
Nominee - Best Actor - Hu Jun - Lan Yu ~~
2002 Golden Bauhinia Awards
Winner - Best Actor - Hu Jun - Lan Yu ~~
2004 Golden Eagle Awards
Winner - Favorite Actor - Hu Jun - Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils ~~ Chinesemovie.com