Watch Drama by Hiraoka Yuta Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hiraoka Yuta

Name: Hiraoka Yuta
Native name: 平岡祐太
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 1, 1984

He won the 'Best Newcomer' prize at the Japan Academy Prize in 2005 for his film debut in Swing Girls.