Watch Drama by Amornsupasiri Arak Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Amornsupasiri Arak

Name: Amornsupasiri Arak
Native name: อารักษ์ อมรศุภศิริ
Also Known as: Pae; เป้; Pae Slur; เป้ เสลอ;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: September 2, 1984

Arak Amornsupasiri (Nickname: Pae) is a Thai actor, model, TV Commercial Presenter, musician, and former guitarist for rock band "Slur".